FASHION
Model of the year (Female)
Anam Malik
Fahmeen Ansari
Sadaf Kanwal
Zara Abid
Model of the year (Male)
Aimal Khan
Champ Imi
Hasnain Lehri
Shahzad Noor
Achievement in Fashion Design (Bridal Couture)
Elan
Faraz Manan
Kamiar Rokni
Nida Azwer
Shehla Chatoor
Achievement in Fashion Design (Menswear)
Deepak & Fahad
Fahad Hussayn
Hassan Sheheryar Yasin
Jazib Qamar
Republic by Omer Farooq
Achievement in Fashion Design (Pret)
Chapter 2
Elan
Sana Safinaz
Zara Shahjahan
Achievement in Fashion Design (Luxury Pret)
Hussain Rehar
Misha Lakhani
Sana Safinaz
Sania Maskatiya
Shehla Chatoor
Best Fashion Photographer
Alee Hassan
Ashna Khan
MHM Photography
Rizwan ul Haq
Stop Style
Best Hair and Make-up Artist
Qasim Liaqat
Shoaib Khan
Sunil Nawab
Best Emerging Talent in Fashion (0-3 Yrs.)
Hamza Baande – Photographer
Mushk Kaleem – Model
Munsif Ali Khan – Model
Roshanay Afridi – Model
FILM
Best Film
Cake
Jawani Phir Nahi Ani 2
Load Wedding
Motorcycle Girl
Teefa in Trouble
Best Director
Ahsan Rahim for Teefa in Trouble
Asim Abbasi for Cake
Haseeb Hassan for Parvaaz Hai Junoon
Nabeel Quraishi for Load Wedding
Nadeem Baig for Jawani Phir Nahi Ani 2
Best Actor
Adnan Malik for Cake
Ahmed Ali Butt for Jawani Phir Nahi Ani 2
Ali Zafar for Teefa in Trouble
Fahad Mustafa for Load Wedding
Mohammad Ahmed for Cake
Best Actress
Aamina Sheikh for Cake
Hajra Yamin for Pinky Memsaab
Mehwish Hayat for Load Wedding
Sanam Saeed for Cake
Sohai Ali Abro for Motorcycle Girl
Best Playback Singer
Arif Lohar for Tillay Wali Jooti in Jawani Phir Nahi Ani 2
Atif Aslam for Tham Lo in Parvaaz Hai Junoon
Mulazim Hussain & Missal Zaidi for Rangeya in Load Wedding
Shuja Haider for Donkey Raja in Donkey King
MUSIC
Best Song
Rung De by Chand Tara Orchestra
Ya Qurban by Khumariyaan
Singer of the Year
Bilal Ali of Kashmir for Khwaab
Khurram Iqbal for O Ki Jane
Shamoon Ismail for Marijuana
Mohsin Abbas and Sohail Haider for Na Jaa
Best Emerging Talent
Abdullah Siddiqi for Resistance
Anna Salman for Middle of Nowhere
Nehaal Naseem for Piplaan di Chaan
Saakin for Saqi-e-Bewafa
Sami Amiri for Umeed-e-Karawan
TELEVISION
Best TV Play
Aisi Hai Tanhai on ARY Digital Network
Dar Si Jati Hai Sila on Hum TV Network
Dil Mom Ka Diya on ARY Digital Network
Khaani on Geo Entertainment
Suno Chanda on Hum TV Network
Best TV Play Director
Ahsan Talish for Suno Chanda
Anjum Shahzad for Khaani
Kashif Nisar for Dar Si Jati Hai Sila
Qasim Ali Mureed for Aangan
Shahid Shafat for Dil Mom Ka Diya
Best TV Writer
Amna Mufti for Ghuggi
Asma Nabeel for Khaani
Bee Gul for Dar Si Jati Hai Sila
Faiza Iftikhar for Aangan
Zanjabeel Asim Shah for Balaa
Best TV Actor
Bilal Abbas for Balaa
Feroze Khan for Khaani
Nauman Ejaz for Dar Si Jati Hai Sila
Qavi Khan for Aangan
Sami Khan for Khudgarz
Best TV Actress
Iqra Aziz for Suno Chanda
Neelam Muneer for Dil Mom Ka Diya
Sana Javed for Khaani
Sonya Hussayn for Aisi Hai Tanhai
Ushna Shah for Balaa
Best Original Sound Track
Aangan composer Naveed Nashad & singers Naveed Nashad & Farhan Saeed (Producer: Momina Duraid Productions)
Dar Si Jati Hai Sila composer Sami Khan & singer Yasira Haseeb (Producer: Momina Duraid Productions)
Ghuggi composer Naveed Nashad & singers Naveed Nashad & Bina Khan (Producer: Cereal Entertainment)
Khaani composer Sahir Ali Bagga & singer Rahat Fateh Ali Khan (Producers: 7th Sky Entertainment, Abdullah Kadwani & Asad Qureshi)
Naulakha composer & singer Saif Samejo (Producers: 7th Sky Entertainment, Abdullah Kadwani & Asad Qureshi)
Best Emerging Talent
Amar Khan in Belapur ki Dayan – Actress
Nabeel Zubairi in Suno Chanda – Actor
Osama Tahir in Dar Si Jati Hai Sila – Actor
Rida Bilal for Khudgarz – Writer
Zubab Rana in Meray Khudaya – Actress